Angebote Jungrinder

KlientenNrGeschlTierkategorieGebDatumSchlachtdatumAbholungAb
50J-Ochs06.06.202517-11-202620-10-2026
50J-Ochs03.10.202507-12-202608-12-2026
184J-Kalbin28.04.202503-11-202620-07-2026
6JR-Ochs31.10.202527-10-202601-11-2026
6JR-Kalbin02.11.202527-10-202601-11-2026
6JR-Ochs02.11.202527-10-202601-11-2026
6JR-Ochs02.11.202527-10-202601-11-2026
6JR-Kalbin02.11.202527-10-202601-11-2026
6JR-Ochs02.11.202527-10-202601-11-2026
206J-Ochs02.11.202501-12-202608-12-2026
134J-Ochs03.08.202510-11-202629-09-2026
134J-Ochs11.08.202510-11-202606-10-2026
134J-Ochs15.09.202501-12-202610-11-2026
134J-Ochs29.09.202501-12-202624-11-2026
331J-Ochs25.01.202510-11-202627-10-2026
331J-Ochs18.03.202525-11-202617-11-2026
155JR-Ochs22.11.202510-11-202610-11-2026
155JR-Ochs29.11.202510-11-202610-11-2026
155JR-Ochs30.11.202510-11-202610-11-2026
155JR-Kalbin30.11.202510-11-202610-11-2026
5JR-Kalbin24.11.202517-11-202617-11-2026
5JR-Kalbin25.11.202517-11-202617-11-2026
97JR-Ochs29.10.202520-10-202620-10-2026
168JR-Ochs11.12.202501-12-202601-12-2026
306J-Kalbin25.11.202425-11-202624-11-2026
306J-Kalbin26.11.202425-11-202624-11-2026
306J-Kalbin08.12.202425-11-202608-12-2026
306J-Ochs12.12.202425-11-202609-12-2026
188J-Kalbin23.10.202507-12-202601-12-2026
188J-Ochs03.12.202507-12-202601-12-2026
183J-Kalbin24.09.202507-12-202620-11-2026
325JR-Kalbin10.12.202501-12-202608-12-2026
9JR-Ochs14.11.202510-11-202610-11-2026
199JR-Kalbin26.11.202510-11-202613-10-2026
199JR-Kalbin29.11.202510-11-202613-10-2026
199JR-Ochs12.12.202501-12-202610-11-2026
199JR-Ochs10.12.202501-12-202610-11-2026
199JR-Kalbin15.12.202510-11-2026
343J-Kalbin21.11.202410-11-202617-11-2026
343J-Kalbin02.01.202510-11-202617-11-2026
42JR-Ochs07.11.202503-11-202627-10-2026
42J-Ochs17.07.202503-11-202627-10-2026
345J-Kalbin10.08.202501-11-2026
345J-Ochs12.08.202501-11-2026
345J-Kalbin12.08.202501-11-2026
345J-Kalbin19.08.202501-11-2026
345J-Kalbin20.08.202501-11-2026
345J-Kalbin02.09.202501-11-2026
345JR-Kalbin22.11.202510-11-2026
345JR-Kalbin22.12.202508-12-2026
15J-Ochs19.08.202503-11-202603-11-2026
40J-Kalbin11.03.202503-11-202603-11-2026
40J-Kalbin29.04.202503-11-202603-11-2026
40J-Kalbin30.04.202503-11-202603-11-2026
40J-Kalbin29.05.202503-11-202615-10-2026
196JR-Ochs12.11.202510-11-202603-11-2026
196JR-Kalbin30.12.202522-12-202605-12-2026
43J-Kalbin21.02.202517-11-202606-10-2026
43J-Kalbin24.02.202517-11-202606-10-2026
43J-Kalbin23.03.202527-10-202613-10-2026
43J-Kalbin31.03.202517-11-202613-10-2026
43J-Kalbin20.05.202517-11-202610-11-2026
43J-Kalbin20.05.202527-10-202610-11-2026
18JR-Kalbin09.11.202503-11-202626-10-2026
18JR-Kalbin10.11.202503-11-202626-10-2026
18JR-Kalbin11.11.202503-11-202626-10-2026
18JR-Kalbin12.12.202507-12-202630-11-2026
18JR-Ochs13.12.202507-12-202630-11-2026
18JR-Ochs14.12.202507-12-202630-11-2026
144J-Kalbin05.08.202525-11-202624-11-2026
144J-Ochs10.08.202525-11-202624-11-2026
144J-Ochs25.08.202525-11-202624-11-2026
143J-Ochs12.04.202520-10-202601-10-2026
16J-Kalbin29.09.202520-10-202629-09-2026
10J-Kalbin11.04.202503-11-202628-10-2026
10J-Ochs02.03.202503-11-202628-10-2026
10J-Ochs17.03.202503-11-202628-10-2026
10J-Ochs17.04.202503-11-202628-10-2026
10J-Ochs02.03.202503-11-202628-10-2026
10J-Ochs07.05.202516-12-202628-10-2026
10J-Kalbin10.06.202503-11-202628-10-2026
254J-Ochs01.06.202410-11-202619-10-2026
254J-Ochs03.07.202410-11-202614-12-2026
254J-Ochs02.07.202401-12-202614-12-2026
168JR-Kalbin23.12.202501-12-202625-11-2026
37JR-Kalbin28.11.202517-11-202623-11-2026
176JR-Kalbin29.12.202522-12-202614-12-2026
176JR-Ochs29.12.202522-12-202614-12-2026
176JR-Ochs30.12.202522-12-202614-12-2026
176JR-Ochs31.12.202522-12-202614-12-2026
JR-Ochs05.12.202507-12-202617-11-2026
140J-Ochs02.12.202403-11-202613-10-2026
208J-Kalbin11.06.202520-10-202616-11-2026
36JR-Ochs22.11.202517-11-202616-11-2026
36JR-Ochs28.11.202517-11-202616-11-2026
36JR-Ochs03.12.202517-11-202616-11-2026
271JR-Kalbin20.12.202507-12-202608-12-2026
238JR-Ochs14.12.202501-12-202608-12-2026
238JR-Kalbin03.01.202601-12-202608-12-2026
6JR-Ochs19.12.202507-12-2026
318J-Ochs01.01.202620-10-202630-09-2026
155JR-Kalbin14.11.202510-11-202610-11-2026
10J-Kalbin17.10.202530-11-202630-11-2026
10J-Kalbin16.10.202530-11-202630-11-2026
252JR-Kalbin15.12.202507-12-202607-12-2026
252JR-Ochs15.12.202507-12-202607-12-2026
252J-Kalbin08.12.202507-12-202607-12-2026
10J-Ochs02.09.202503-11-202628-10-2026
169J-Ochs05.11.202410-11-202627-10-2026
169J-Kalbin18.11.202410-11-202617-11-2026
204J-Kalbin01.01.202515-12-202614-12-2026
204J-Kalbin01.01.202515-12-202614-12-2026
204J-Kalbin01.01.202515-12-202614-12-2026
91J-Ochs01.06.202507-12-202601-12-2026
91J-Ochs01.06.202507-12-202601-12-2026
91J-Ochs01.06.202507-12-202601-12-2026
23J-Kalbin03.11.202429-10-202603-11-2026
23J-Kalbin03.11.202429-10-202603-11-2026
23J-Kalbin03.11.202429-10-202603-11-2026
131J-Ochs01.09.202525-11-202624-11-2026
131J-Ochs01.09.202525-11-202624-11-2026
131J-Ochs01.09.202525-11-202624-11-2026
58J-Kalbin23.01.202602-11-2026
225J-Kalbin26.08.202529-10-202615-10-2026
225J-Kalbin13.08.202529-10-202615-10-2026
Biobäuerliche Vermarktung eGen

Pfaffings 2,
3632 Bad Traunstein

Bürozeiten:
Montag bis Freitag: 08:00–12:00

Tel:  +43 2878 20 40 40
Fax: +43 2878 20 40 412

☰